The Palm Tree Store Logo

Skip to Main Content »

Search Site

You're currently on:

Free shipping on everything accept large palm trees.
  
  
 
Palm Seed Directory

5 Seed Pkg Cuban Royal Palm

Item: 01-01a-regia
Botanical Name: Roystonea regia
Common Names: Cuban Royal Palm, Royal Palm
Seeds Description

Cuban Royal Palm Seeds

Common Names: Cuban Royal Palm, Royal Palm
Botanical Name: Roystonea regia
Country of Origin: North America
This unit package contains 5 Cuban Royal Palm Seeds. These seeds have come from successful past batches which have germinated and sprouted. By following the easy instructions included these seeds will germinate and grow. 100% Guaranteed.
Item Contents
5 Cuban Royal Palm Seeds Seedling Instructions Instructions
Image References
Cuban Royal Palm Tree
Large Cuban Royal Palm 
Guarantee
100%
Satisfaction
Guarantee

Order with Confidence

Expect the very best. We only sell grade A palm trees and superior horticultural products. If you are not 100% satisfied with your purchase, we provide a convenient way to return it for a full refund, an exchange, or a store credit of the full purchase price. No questions asked.
 

Compare Products

You have no items to compare.

My Cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Great deals you purchase 2 or more palm trees or products.

Community Poll

What is your favorite palm tree?